eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 04 2016 00:46:28
Script start
Timing: Dec 04 2016 00:46:28
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 04 2016 00:46:28
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 04 2016 00:46:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Notice: Dec 04 2016 00:46:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Dec 04 2016 00:46:28
Script end
Notice: Dec 04 2016 00:46:28
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0677 sec
Peak memory usage9,472.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0216 2,744.42191,639.9922
Module start 'content' 0.02160.0300 4,384.41412,899.8281
Module end 'content' 0.05160.0160 7,284.24221,226.9609
Script end 0.0676  8,511.2031 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.007110.4746230.0003
Check MTime0.00111.5780230.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00375.520110.0037
TS translator
TS init0.00274.061620.0014
TS cache load0.00121.703120.0006
TS context load0.00030.493720.0002
Template Total0.024936.820.0124
Template load0.010615.685620.0053
Template processing0.014221.020020.0071
Override
Cache load0.00416.034920.0020
General
String conversion0.00000.023610.0000
dbfile0.00010.178750.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs