eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 27 2017 19:04:35
Script start
Timing: Feb 27 2017 19:04:35
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 27 2017 19:04:35
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 27 2017 19:04:35
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Notice: Feb 27 2017 19:04:35
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Feb 27 2017 19:04:35
Script end
Notice: Feb 27 2017 19:04:35
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0808 sec
Peak memory usage9,728.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0338 2,745.50001,640.1250
Module start 'content' 0.03380.0310 4,385.62502,899.7500
Module end 'content' 0.06480.0159 7,285.37501,227.1172
Script end 0.0807  8,512.4922 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00728.9714230.0003
Check MTime0.00111.3494230.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.013216.330510.0132
TS translator
TS init0.00283.459920.0014
TS cache load0.00121.449420.0006
TS context load0.00030.420920.0002
Template Total0.024930.920.0125
Template load0.010312.783820.0052
Template processing0.014618.035520.0073
Override
Cache load0.00404.969020.0020
General
String conversion0.00000.019810.0000
dbfile0.00010.157350.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs