eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 22 2017 07:58:46
Script start
Timing: Nov 22 2017 07:58:46
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 22 2017 07:58:46
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 22 2017 07:58:46
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Notice: Nov 22 2017 07:58:46
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Nov 22 2017 07:58:46
Script end
Notice: Nov 22 2017 07:58:46
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0853 sec
Peak memory usage9,728.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0216 2,745.50001,640.1250
Module start 'content' 0.02160.0430 4,385.62502,899.7500
Module end 'content' 0.06460.0206 7,285.37501,227.1172
Script end 0.0852  8,512.4922 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00839.7555230.0004
Check MTime0.00121.4384230.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00475.546510.0047
TS translator
TS init0.00364.191420.0018
TS cache load0.00141.680720.0007
TS context load0.00040.424220.0002
Template Total0.031537.020.0158
Template load0.013415.719820.0067
Template processing0.018121.176420.0090
Override
Cache load0.00485.619220.0024
General
String conversion0.00000.016510.0000
dbfile0.00020.186150.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs