eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 23 2017 14:03:17
Script start
Timing: Aug 23 2017 14:03:17
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 23 2017 14:03:17
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Aug 23 2017 14:03:17
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Notice: Aug 23 2017 14:03:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Aug 23 2017 14:03:17
Script end
Notice: Aug 23 2017 14:03:17
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0665 sec
Peak memory usage9,728.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0207 2,745.50001,640.1250
Module start 'content' 0.02070.0326 4,385.62502,899.7500
Module end 'content' 0.05330.0132 7,285.37501,227.1172
Script end 0.0664  8,512.4922 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00649.6374230.0003
Check MTime0.00091.4183230.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00365.429610.0036
TS translator
TS init0.00253.710420.0012
TS cache load0.00111.636320.0005
TS context load0.00030.452920.0002
Template Total0.021031.520.0105
Template load0.008512.716720.0042
Template processing0.012518.768120.0062
Override
Cache load0.00324.850820.0016
General
String conversion0.00000.021210.0000
dbfile0.00010.200150.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs